Sprechstunden 2023/24

SPR steht jeweils für SPRECHZIMMER

Lehrer email Zeit Ort
Aumair EvelynAU@europagym.atDonnerstag, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Balour Sana SadiBAL@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Bellia MelaniaBEL@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Benedikt LisaBEN@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Bernsteiner SabineBY@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Browne RuthBR@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Buchmayr SilkeBS@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Burkhardt MelanieBUR@europagym.atMittwoch, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Calo SnjezanaCA@europagym.atMontag, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Conry-Lindner JenniferCL@europagym.atMontag, 13.30 - 14.20LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Di Cillo UlrikeDI@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Dlapka MartinDL@europagym.atMittwoch, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Egger JohannaEG@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Elias-Petermandl KatharinaEL@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Feichtinger ElisabethFR@europagym.atMittwoch, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Feichtinger AndreaFA@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Fischer DorisFI@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Foulkes-Jones CraigFJ@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Froschauer ChristinaFC@europagym.atMittwoch, 12.35 - 13.25LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Funk AndrewFU@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Funk ChristieFN@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Füreder HannaFUE@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Gierlinger Thomas BenjaminGIB@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Gierlinger RaphaelGIE@europagym.atMittwoch, 11.40 - 12.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Gornik MichaelaGK@europagym.atDienstag, 8.45 - 9.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Grasser PhilippGRA@europagym.atFreitag, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Greenway StephanGR@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Gusenbauer MargitGM@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Hagmüller PeterHP@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Haindl ManuelaHL@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Hartig AndreasHAR@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Hartl AlexanderHX@europagym.atFreitag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Haslinger SabineHS@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Heckmann RuthHEC@europagym.atMontag, 11.40 - 12.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Herzog NicoleHG@europagym.atFreitag, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Herzog NicoleHG@europagym.atFreitag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Himmelbauer MagdalenaHM@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Hintner TobiasHT@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Holzner ElisabethHZ@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Huber UrsulaHB@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Humenberger MagdalenaHUM@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Hummer SusanneHR@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Jabornegg ClaudiaJG@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Jenner-Braunschmied ElisabethJE@europagym.atDienstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Jung BetinaJU@europagym.atFreitag, 11.40 - 12.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Kaindlbinder MichaelKAI@europagym.atMontag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR1, 1.Stock
Kehrer LukasKEH@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Kienzl-Jungbauer SandraKL@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Kiesenhofer MichaelaKH@europagym.atMittwoch, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Kim OliverKO@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Köglbauer-Mistlberger FlorianKF@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Koller ChristinaKOC@europagym.atMontag, 8.45 - 9.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Koller GeorgKOG@europagym.atFreitag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Koppenberger MarionKM@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Koppenberger ChristophKP@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Krain-Eder VerenaKE@europagym.atMittwoch, 8.45 - 9.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Kraus AndreaKX@europagym.atDienstag, 8.45 - 9.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Krenn AndreaKD@europagym.atMittwoch, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Linkesch AngelikaLN@europagym.atMittwoch, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Luger HermineLH@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Lungeanu Stefan-CasianLUN@europagym.atDienstag, 16.15 - 17.05LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Mathe ChristinaMA@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Mayböck Anna-LuiseMAK@europagym.atMontag, 12.35 - 13.25LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Mayr JuliaMAY@europagym.atMontag, 12.35 - 13.25SPR1, 1.Stock
Mc-Quillian AlexanderMC@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Melchart Astridme@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Melchart AstridME@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Miglbauer Elenamg@europagym.atMittwoch, 13.30 - 14.20LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Milton ChristinaMT@europagym.atMontag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Mitter ChristaMH@europagym.atDonnerstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Mödlhammer KarinMK@europagym.atDienstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Molnar JuliaMOL@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Möstl MeinhardML@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Oberreiter JohannaOH@europagym.atMittwoch, 13.30 - 14.20SPR1, 1.Stock
Papadelis MelinaPAM@europagym.atFreitag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Pirklbauer Franz FelixPB@europagym.atFreitag, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Plöchl AgnesPL@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Plöchl-Baumberger AstridPO@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Reif KerstinRF@europagym.atFreitag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Reifinger LydiaREL@europagym.atMittwoch, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Reisenauer MariaREI@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Reisinger PeterRE@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR1, 1.Stock
Ritt RaphaelRIR@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Rittenschober KatharinaRIT@europagym.atDonnerstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Rodin-Lo AlaineRA@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Roth AndreasRT@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR1, 1.Stock
Safra de Utz SolangeSAF@europagym.atMontag, 8.45 - 9.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Saling BenedicteSG@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Savchenko DenysSV@europagym.atMittwoch, 11.40 - 12.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Schreibelmayr MariaSR@europagym.atMittwoch, 10.45 - 11.35SPR3, 3.Stock
Schürhuber GüntherSCG@europagym.atMontag, 17.10 - 18.00LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Schütz SebastianSCH@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Spieldiener SophieSP@europagym.atFreitag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Spring CatherineSN@europagym.atMittwoch, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Springs IsabellaSPI@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Stadler KarinST@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Staudinger CarinaSTC@europagym.atDienstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR1, 1.Stock
Steinhauser BettinaSU@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Stickel Mary KatherineSI@europagym.atDonnerstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR1, 1.Stock
Stöckler ChristophSTO@europagym.atDienstag, 8.45 - 9.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Trenkwalder UrsulaTR@europagym.atDienstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Tschernuth FriedrichTF@europagym.atDienstag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Unter BelindaUN@europagym.atDienstag, 11.40 - 12.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Utz ChristineUTC@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Wagner UteWA@europagym.atDienstag, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Wakolbinger FlorianWK@europagym.atMontag, 14.25 - 15.15LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Walchshofer MarliesWE@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30SPR3, 3.Stock
Ward Daniela NataliaWD@europagym.atFreitag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Waschnig BrigittaWG@europagym.atMontag, 13.30 - 14.20SPR3, 3.Stock
Weiß SusanneWS@europagym.atMontag, 8.45 - 9.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Wiesmeyr JohannesWIE@europagym.atMontag, 9.40 - 10.30LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Wimmer VeronikaWI@europagym.atDonnerstag, 10.45 - 11.35LM RELIGION SPR4, 3.Stock
Windhager BarbaraWH@europagym.atDienstag, 9.40 - 10.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Wochner IngridWR@europagym.atFreitag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Woolner EdwardWW@europagym.atDienstag, 11.40 - 12.30LM D SPR2, 1.Stock
Wurm MichaelaWM@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35SPR1, 1.Stock
Zehetner DanielZED@europagym.atMontag, 10.45 - 11.35LM D SPR2, 1.Stock